turfmanchu
  CONCURSO SELAE
 

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 30-31

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS


 

1ª CARRERA 2


 

2ª CARRERA 1-2-4


 

3ª CARRERA 3-5-6-7-11-13


 

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-9-11


 

5ª CARRERA  2 --2º 1


 

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1

BOURNEMOUTH - EVERTON x2

2

CHELSEA - STOKE CITY 1

3

HUDDERSFIELD - BURNLEY 1x

4

LIVERPOOL - LEICESTER 1

5

NEWCASTLE - BRIGHTON 1x

6

WATFORD - SWANSEA 1

7

MANCHESTER UTD. - SOUTHAMPTOM 1

8

ATALANTA - CAGLIARI 1

9

BENEVENTO - CHIEVO x2

10

BOLOGNA - UDINESE 12

11

ROMA - SASSUOLO 1

12

SAMPDORIA - SPAL 1

13

TORINO - GENOVA 1x

14

INTER - LAZIO 1x2

15

HELLAS VERONA - JUVENTUS 0-M




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 26

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 TOTTENHAM - SOUTHAMPTOM 1
2 BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM x2
3 CHELSEA - BRIGHTON 1
4 HUDDERSFIELD - STOKE CITY 1
5 WATFORD - LEICESTER x2
6 WEST BROMWICH - EVERTON x2
7 LIVERPOOL - SWANSEA 1
8 MILLWALL - WOLVERHAMPTOM x2
9 BRISTOL CITY - READING 1x
10 BURTON ALBION - LEEDS 2
11 CARDIFF CITY - FULHAM 1
12 HULL CITY - DERBY COUNTY 1x2
13 MIDDLESBROUGH - BOLTON 1
14 NOTTINGHAM FOREST - SHEFFIELD WED. 1x
15 MANCHESTER UTD. - BURNLEY 2-1



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 24
 
QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 6-7-8-10

3ª CARRERA 2-5-7-8-10-14

4ª CARRERA 2-8

5ª CARRERA 1-3 --2º 1-3

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9

4ª CARRERA 2-3-4-8-10-12

5ª CARRERA  2 --2º 1-3

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 ATHLÉTIC - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x
2 ÉIBAR - VALENCIA 2
3 AT. MADRID - ALAVÉS 1
4 GIRONA - GETAFE 1x
5 REAL CELTA - VILLARREAL 1x
6 LAS PALMAS - ESPANYOL 1x2
7 REUS - GRANADA x2
8 R. VALLADOLID - LORCA 1
9 ALMERÍA - CÓRDOBA 1
10 ALBACETE - R. ZARAGOZA x2
11 HUESCA - LUGO 1
12 SPÓRTING - TENERIFE 1
13 CULTURAL - GIMNÁSTIC 1x
14 RAYO VALLECANO - ALCORCÓN 1
15 BARCELONA - DEPORTIVO M-0




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 10
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 1-2-6

3ª CARRERA 2-3-6

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-6-9

5ª CARRERA 1-8 --2º 1-8

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 GETAFE - ÉIBAR 1x
2 REAL MADRID - SEVILLA 1
3 DEPORTIVO - LEGANÉS 1x
4 VALENCIA - REAL CELTA 1
5 REAL SOCIEDAD - MÁLAGA 1
6 R. BETIS - AT. MADRID 2
7 LEVANTE - ATHLÉTIC 1x2
8 ALCORCÓN - HUESCA x2
9 NUMANCIA - LORCA 1
10 R. ZARAGOZA - CÁDIZ 1x
11 CÓRDOBA - RAYO VALLECANO x2
12 LUGO - CULTURAL LEONESA 1
13 REAL OVIEDO - AT. OSASUNA 1x
14 TENERIFE - REUS 1
15 VILLARREAL - BARCELONA 0-M



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 6
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-3

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-5

5ª CARRERA 1-2  --2º 1-2-7



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 5

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 BAYERN - PSG 1x
2 BENFICA - BASILEA 1x2
3 CELTIC - ANDERLECHT 1
4 CHELSEA - AT. MADRID 1x
5 MANCHESTER UTD. - CSKA MOSCÚ 1
6 OLYMPIACOS - JUVENTUS x2
7 ROMA - QARABAG 1
8 FEYENOORD - NÁPOLES 2
9 LEIPZIG - BESIKTAS 1x
10 LIVERPOOL - SPARTAK MOSCÚ 1
11 MARIBOR - SEVILLA 2
12 OPORTO - MÓNACO 1x
13 REAL MADRID - DORTMUND 1
14 SHAKHTAR - MANCHESTER CITY x2
15 BARCELONA - SPORTING LISBOA M-0



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 3
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 3-4-7

3ª CARRERA 3-4-6

4ª CARRERA 2-4-6-8-9

5ª CARRERA 3-4 --2º 3-4

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 BARCELONA - REAL CELTA 1
2 AT. MADRID - REAL SOCIEDAD 1
3 SEVILLA - DEPORTIVO 1
4 LEGANÉS - VILLARREAL x2
5 GETAFE - VALENCIA 2
6 ÉIBAR - ESPANYOL 1x
7 LAS PALMAS - REAL BETIS 1x2
8 RAYO VALLECANO - GRANADA 1x
9 LORCA - REAL OVIEDO 1x
10 CULTURAL - ALCORCÓN 1x
11 R. VALLADOLID - NUMANCIA 1
12 CÁDIZ - ALBACETE 1
13 ALMERÍA - TENERIFE 1x
14 SPÓRTING - R. ZARAGOZA 1
15 ATHLÉTIC - REAL MADRID 0-2



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 30
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3-6-7

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 2-4

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-5

5ª CARRERA  1-7 --2º 1-3-7



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 29

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 MÁLAGA - NUMANCIA 1x
2 LEGANÉS - R. VALLADOLID 1x
3 R. MADRID - FUENLABRADA 1
4 LEVANTE - GIRONA 1x
5 REAL CELTA - ÉIBAR 1x
6 BARCELONA - REAL MURCIA 1
7 REAL SOCIEDAD - LLEIDA 1
8 AT. MADRID - ELCHE 1
9 ATHLÉTIC - FORMENTERA 1
10 ALAVÉS - GETAFE 1x2
11 VILLARREAL - PONFERRADINA 1
12 ESPANYOL - TENERIFE 1x
13 VALENCIA - R. ZARAGOZA 1
14 REAL BETIS - CÁDIZ 1x
15 LAS PALMAS - DEPORTIVO 2-0



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 26
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-4-6

3ª CARRERA 2-3

4ª CARRERA 4-5-6-7

5ª CARRERA  7-10 --2º 7-10

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 ALAVÉS - ÉIBAR 1x
2 R. BETIS - GIRONA 1
3 LEVANTE - AT. MADRID 2
4 DEPORTIVO - ATHLÉTIC 1x2
5 REAL SOCIEDAD - LAS PALMAS 1
6 VILLARREAL - SEVILLA 1x
7 VALENCIA - BARCELONA x 2
8 CÁDIZ - R. VALLADOLID 1x
9 REAL OVIEDO - NUMANCIA 1
10 R. ZARAGOZA - REUS 1
11 GRANADA - HUESCA 1
12 CÓRDOBA - CULTURAL LEONESA 1
13 LUGO - AT. OSASUNA 12
14 ALBACETE - SPÓRTING x2
15 REAL MADRID - MÁLAGA M-0




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 23
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-5

2ª CARRERA 1-5

3ª CARRERA 1-2

4ª CARRERA 4-10

5ª CARRERA 1-2-4  --2º 1-2-4



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 23

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 BESIKTAS - OPORTO 1x
2 SEVILLA - LIVERPOOL 1x
3 NÁPOLES - SHAKHTAR 1
4 MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORD 1
5 MÓNACO - LEPZIG 1x
6 DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM x2
7 APOEL - REAL MADRID 2
8 CSKA MOSCÚ - BENFICA 1x
9 QARABAG - CHELSEA 2
10 BASILEA - MANCHESTER UTD. 2
11 PSG - CELTIC 1
12 ANDERLECHT - BAYERN 2
13 AT. MADRID - ROMA 1x2
14 SP. LISBOA - OLYMPIACOS 1x
15 JUVENTUS - BARCELONA 1-2



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 19
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-9

3ª CARRERA 1-3-4-6

4ª CARRERA 2-4-6

5ª CARRERA  1-2 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 GETAFE - ALAVÉS 1
2 SEVILLA - REAL CELTA 1
3 AT. MADRID - REAL MADRID x2
4 MÁLAGA - DEPORTIVO 1x
5 ESPANYOL - VALENCIA x2
6 LAS PALMAS - LEVANTE 1x
7 ATHLÉTIC .- VILLARREAL 1x2
8 HUESCA - TENERIFE 1
9 LORCA - LUGO x2
10 R. VALLADOLID - R. OVIEDO 1
11 NUMANCIA - GIMNÁSTIC 1
12 AT. OSASUNA - ALCORCÓN 1
13 CULTURAL - GRANADA x2
14 SPÓRTING - CÁDIZ 1
15 LEGANÉS - BARCELONA 0-M



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 16
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4-11

2ª CARRERA 8-9

3ª CARRERA 2-3

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4

5ª CARRERA 1-2  --2º 1-2



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 12

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 1-4

3ª CARRERA 1-4-5-8

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4-6-9

5ª CARRERA  1-5 --2º 1-5

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 ALCORCÓN - LORCA 1
2 ALBACETE - ALMERÍA 1x
3 R. ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALL. 1x
4 BARCELONA B - HUESCA 12
5 TENERIFE - CULTURAL 1
6 GRANADA - SEVILLA AT. 1
7 SPÓRTING - R. VALLADOLID 1x
8 LUGO - NUMANCIA 1x
9 GIMNÁSTIC - REAL OVIEDO 1x2
10 CÁDIZ - REUS 1
11 DINAMARCA - IRLANDA 1
12 SUIZA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
13 GRECIA - CROACIA x2
14 ITALIA - SUECIA 1
15 VALENCIA FEM. - BETIS FEM. 2-1



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 9
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4

2ª CARRERA 4-5

3ª CARRERA 1-3-7

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4

5ª CARRERA  2-4 --2º 2-4




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 5

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-6

2ª CARRERA 2-4-8

3ª CARRERA 2-6

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-6-7

5ª CARRERA 1  --2º 4

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 VALENCIA - LEGANÉS 1
2 DEPORTIVO - AT. MADRID 2
3 ALAVÉS - ESPANYOL x2
4 BARCELONA - SEVILLA 1
5 LEVANTE - GIRONA 1x
6 VILLARREAL - MÁLAGA 1
7 REAL SOCIEDAD - ÉIBAR 1x
8 REAL MADRID - LAS PALMAS 1
9 RAYO VALLECANO - ALBACETE 1 
10 REUS - SPÓRTING 1x2
11 R. OVIEDO - LUGO 1x
12 R. VALLADOLID - GIMNÁSTIC 1
13 AT. OSASUNA - GRANADA 1x
14 ALMERÍA - CÁDIZ 1x
15 REAL CELTA - ATHLÉTIC 1-2

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 1


LA QUINIELA 1x2

1

MANCHESTER UTD. - BENFICA 1

2

CELTIC - BAYERN 2

3

PSG - ANDERLECHT 1

4

ROMA - CHELSEA 1x2

5

AT. MADRID - QARABAG 1

6

SP. LISBOA - JUVENTUS x2

7

BESIKTAS - MONACO 1x

8

LIVERPOOL - MARIBOR 1

9

SEVILLA - SPARTAK MOSCÚ 1x

10

SHAKHTAR - FEYENOORD 1

11

NÁPOLES - MANCHESTER CITY x2

12

OPORTO - LEIPZIG 1x

13

TOTTENHAM - REAL MADRID x2

14

DORTMUND - APOEL 1

15

OLYMPIACOS - BARCELONA 0-2



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 29

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-4

2ª CARRERA 1-2-4

3ª CARRERA 2-4

4ª CARRERA 4-9

5ª CARRERA  2-3-5 --2º 3-5

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 ALAVÉS - VALENCIA 2
2 SEVILLA - LEGANÉS 1
3 AT. MADRID - VILLARREAL 1
4 GETAFE - REAL SOCIEDAD x2
5 GIRONA - REAL MADRID 2
6 EIBAR - LEVANTE 1x
7 MÁLAGA - REAL CELTA 2
8 LAS PALMAS - DEPORTIVO 1
9 ESPANYOL - REAL BETIS 1x
10 SPÓRTING - ALMERÍA 1
11 CÁDIZ - RAYO VALLECANO x2
12 TENERIFE - AT. OSASUNA 1x
13 CÓRDOBA - NUMANCIA 1x2
14 ALCORCÓN - REAL OVIEDO 1x
15 ATHLÉTIC - BARCELONA 0-2





CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 25

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 NUMANCIA - MÁLAGA 1x
2 CARTAGENA - SEVILLA 2
3 R. ZARAGOZA - VALENCIA 2
4 GETAFE - ALAVÉS 1x
5 REAL MURCIA - BARCELONA 2
6 CÁDIZ - REAL BETIS x2
7 FORMENTERA - ATHLÉTIC 2
8 R. VALLADOLID - LEGANÉS 1x2
9 ÉIBAR - REAL CELTA x2
10 LLEIDA - REAL SOCIEDAD 2
11 DEPORTIVO - LAS PALMAS 1
12 GIRONA - LEVANTE 1x
13 FUENLABRADA - REAL MADRID 2
14 TENERIFE - ESPANYOL x2
15 ELCHE - AT. MADRID 0-M




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 22

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3-5

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4

5ª CARRERA 3-5 --2º 3-6-7

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 LEVANTE - GETAFE 1x
2 REAL BETIS - ALAVÉS 1
3 VALENCIA - SEVILLA 1
4 BARCELONA - MÁLAGA 1
5 VILLARREAL - LAS PALMAS 1
6 REAL CELTA - AT. MADRID x2
7 LEGANÉS - ATHLÉTIC x2
8 REAL SOCIEDAD - ESPANYOL
9 DEPORTIVO - GIRONA 1x
10 REAL OVIEDO - CÓRDOBA 1
11 R. VALLADOLID - LUGO 1x
12 GIMNÁSTIC - ALCORCÓN 1x
13 RAYO VALLECANO - SPÓRTING 1x2 
14 ALMERÍA - REUS 1
15 REAL MADRID - ÉIBAR M-0

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 18

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 REAL MADRID - TOTTENHAM 1
2 SPARTAK MOSCÚ - SEVILLA x2
3 APOEL - DORTMUND 2
4 FEYENOORD - SHAKHTAR x2
5 LEIPZIG - OPORTO 1x2
6 MANCHESTER CITY - NÁPOLES 1x
7 MARIBOR - LIVERPOOL 2
8 MÓNACO - BESIKTAS 12
9 QARABAG - AT. MADRID 2
10 BENFICA - MANCHESTER UTD. x2
11 ANDERLECHT - PSG 2
12 BAYERN - CELTIC 1
13 CHELSEA - ROMA 1x
14 JUVENTUS - SPORTING LISBOA 1
15 BARCELONA - OLYMPIACOS M-0




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 15

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-3

3ª CARRERA 1-7-11

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4

5ª CARRERA  2-5 --2º 2-5

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 ATHLÉTIC - SEVILLA x2
2 ALAVÉS - REAL SOCIEDAD x2
3 AT. MADRID - BARCELONA x2
4 ÉIBAR - DEPORTIVO 1
5 GIRONA - VILLARREAL 2
6 MÁLAGA - LEGANÉS 1
7 R. BETIS - VALENCIA 1x2
8 CÁDIZ - CULTURAL 1
9 GRANADA - REAL OVIEDO 1
10 TENERIFE - NUMANCIA 1
11 REUS - RAYO VALLECANO x2
12 ALMERÍA - R. VALLADOLID 1x
13 CÓRDOBA - GIMNÁSTIC 1
14 R. ZARAGOZA - AT. OSASUNA 1x
15 GETAFE - REAL MADRID 0-M

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 12

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 2-4-5

3ª CARRERA 1-2-4

4ª CARRERA 5-6-7-10-11

5ª CARRERA 1  --2º 2-5



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 8

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 3-6-7

3ª CARRERA 2-8

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-8

5ª CARRERA  3-5-6 --2º 3-5

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 SPÓRTING - SEVILLA AT. 1
2 REUS - CULTURAL LEONESA 1x
3 ALMERÍA - HUESCA 1
4 TENERIFE - GIMNÁSTIC 1
5 CÁDIZ - AT. OSASUNA 1x
6 ALBACETE - LORCA 1
7 RAYO VALLECANO - R. VALLADOLID 1x2
8 CÓRDOBA - ALCORCÓN 1x
9 BARCELONA B - REAL OVIEDO x2
10 GRANADA - LUGO 1
11 R. ZARAGOZA - NUMANCIA 1x
12 BULGARIA - FRANCIA 2
13 ESLOVENIA - ESCOCIA 1x
14 POLONIA - MONTENEGRO 1
15 ATHLÉTIC FEMENINO - BARCELONA FEMENINO 1-




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 5

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2


 

1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE - ALEMANIA 2 
2 INGLATERRA - ESLOVENIA 1
3 ESCOCIA - ESLOVAQUIA 1x
4 MALTA - LITUANIA x2
5 MONTENEGRO - DINAMARCA 1x2
6 RUMANÍA - KAZAJISTÁN 1x
7 GEORGIA - GALES x2
8 AUSTRIA - SERBIA x2
9 CROACIA - FINLANDIA 1
10 REP. IRLANDA - MOLDAVIA 1
11 ITALIA - MACEDONIA 1
12 KOSOVO - UCRANIA 2
13 LIECHTENSTEIN - ISRAEL 2
14 TURQUÍA - ISLANDIA 1x
15 ESPAÑA - ALBANIA M-0

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Dia 1

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3-6

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4-8-11

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-7

5ª CARRERA 1 --2º 2

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 DEPORTIVO - GETAFE 1x
2 SEVILLA - MÁLAGA 1
3 LEVANTE - ALAVÉS 1
4 LEGANÉS - AT. MADRID 2
5 REAL SOCIEDAD - R. BETIS 1x
6 BARCELONA - LAS PALMAS 1
7 VALENCIA - ATHLÉTIC 1
8 VILLARREAL - ÉIBAR 1
9 REAL MADRID - ESPANYOL 1
10 LORCA - CÁDIZ x2
11 ALCORCÓN - GRANADA 1x
12 HUESCA - RAYO VALLECANO 1x
13 AT. OSASUNA - SPÓRTING 1x2
14 LUGO - TENERIFE 1x
15 AT. MADRID FEM. - ATHLÉTIC FEM. 2-1



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 27

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2


 

1 APOEL - TOTTENHAM 1
2 BESIKTAS - LEIPZIG 1x2
3 DORTMUND - REAL MADRID x2
4 MANCHESTER CITY - SHAKHTAR 1
5 MÓNACO - OPORTO 1
6 NÁPOLES - FEYENOORD 1
7 SEVILLA - MARIBOR 1
8 SPARTAK MOSCÚ - LIVERPOOL x2
9 ANDERLECHT - CELTIC 1x
10 AT. MADRID - CHELSEA 1x
11 BASILEA - BENFICA x2
12 CSKA MOSCÚ - MANCHESTER UTD. 2
13 JUVENTUS - OLYMPIACOS 1
14 PSG - BAYERN 1x
15 SP. LISBOA - BARCELONA 0-M




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 24

QUINTUPLE PLUS


 

1ª CARRERA 1-4


 

2ª CARRERA 1


 

3ª CARRERA 1-4-5


 

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4-12


 

5ª CARRERA 1-5 --2º 5-7


LA QUINIELA 1x2


 

 

 

1

AT. MADRID - SEVILLA 1

2

ALAVÉS - REAL MADRID 2

3

MÁLAGA - ATHLÉTIC x2

4

ESPANYOL - DEPORTIVO 1

5

GETAFE - VILLARREAL x2

6

LAS PALMAS - LEGANÉS 1

7

ÉIBAR - REAL CELTA 1x

8

REAL SOCIEDAD - VALENCIA 1x

9

GRANADA - CÓRDOBA 1x

10

HUESCA - R. VALLADOLID 1x2

11

RAYO VALLECANO - CULTURAL 1

12

ALBACETE - REAL OVIEDO x2

13

CÁDIZ - NUMANCIA 1

14

R. ZARAGOZA - GIMNÁSTIC 1

15

GIRONA - BARCELONA 0-M



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 20

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 
1
VALENCIA - MÁLAGA 1
2
BARCELONA - ÉIBAR 1
3
ATHLÉTIC - AT. MADRID x2
4
LEGANÉS - GIRONA 1x
5
DEPORTIVO - ALAVÉS 1x
6
SEVILLA - LAS PALMAS 1
7
VILLARREAL - ESPANYOL 1
8
REAL CELTA - GETAFE 1
9
LEVANTE - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x2
10
AUGSBURGO - LEIPZIG x2
11
SCHALKE 04 - BAYERN 2
12
COLONIA - FRANKFURT 1x
13
HERTHA - LEVERKUSEN x2
14
HAMBURGO - DORTMUND 2
15
REAL MADRID - R. BETIS M-0


CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Dia 17

 


QUINTUPLE PLUS

 

 

1ª CARRERA 1-2

 

2ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4

 

3ª CARRERA 2-5

 

4ª CARRERA 2

 

5ª CARRERA 2-3-4 --2º 2-3-4

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1

LEVANTE - VALENCIA x2

2

GETAFE - BARCELONA 2

3

R. BETIS - DEPORTIVO 1

4

AT. MADRID - MÁLAGA 1

5

ALAVÉS - VILLARREAL x2

6

GIRONA - SEVILLA 2

7

LAS PALMAS - ATHLÉTIC x2

8

REAL SOCIEDAD - REAL MADRID 2

9

AT. OSASUNA - ALMERÍA 1

10

NUMANCIA - SPÓRTING x2

11

CULTURAL - HUESCA 1x

12

REAL OVIEDO - CÁDIZ 1x

13

GIMNÁSTIC - ALBACETE 1

14

CÓRDOBA - TENERIFE 1x2

15

ESPANYOL - REAL CELTA 1-2



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 13
 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 BARCELONA - JUVENTUS 1x
2 BAYERN - ANDERLECHT 1
3 BENFICA - CSKA MOSCÚ 1x
4 CELTIC - PSG 2
5 CHELSEA - QARABAG 1
6 MANCHESTER UTD. - BASILEA 1
7 OLYMPIACOS - SP. LISBOA x2
8 ROMA - AT. MADRID 1x2
9 FEYENOORD - MANCHESTER CITY 2
10 LEIPZIG - MÓNACO x2
11 LIVERPOOL - SEVILLA 1
12 OPORTO - BESIKTAS 1
13 SHAKHTAR - NÁPOLES x2
14 TOTTENHAM - DORTMUND 1x
15 REAL MADRID - APOEL M-0



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 9-10
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-3

2ª CARRERA 4

3ª CARRERA 1-3-9-10

4ª CARRERA 2-3-6-9

5ª CARRERA  1 --2º 2-3-5

 
LA QUINIELA 1x2


 
1 REAL MADRID - LEVANTE 1
2 VALENCIA - AT. MADRID 1x2
3 SEVILLA - ÉIBAR 1
4 BARCELONA - ESPANYOL 1
5 DEPORTIVO - REAL SOCIEDAD x2
6 ATHLÉTIC - GIRONA 1
7 REAL CELTA - ALAVÉS 1
8 VILLARREAL - R. BETIS 1x
9 SPÓRTING - REAL OVIEDO 1x
10 ALMERÍA - LORCA 1
11 TENERIFE - GRANADA 1x
12 R. ZARAGOZA - ALCORCÓN 1
13 CULTURAL - R. VALLADOLID x2
14 RAYO VALLECANO - AT. OSASUNA 1x
15 MÁLAGA - LAS PALMAS 2-1


CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 2-3
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 5-6

2ª CARRERA 1-2-4-5

3ª CARRERA 2-5

4ª CARRERA 2-3-5

5ª CARRERA 3 --2º 1-7

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 NUMANCIA - ALMERÍA 1x
2 LUGO - CÁDIZ 1x2
3 AT. OSASUNA - HUESCA 1
4 LORCA - RAYO VALLECANO 2
5 GIMNÁSTIC - SPÓRTING x2
6 REAL OVIEDO - REUS 1
7 SEVILLA AT. - CULTURAL 1x
8 R. VALLADOLID - TENERIFE 1x
9 CÓRDOBA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x
10 FINLANDIA - ISLANDIA 2
11 GALES - AUSTRIA 1
12 GRECIA - BÉLGICA x2
13 HOLANDA - BULGARIA 1
14 HUNGRÍA - PORTUGAL 2
15 ESPAÑA - ITALIA 2-1



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 27

QUINTUPLE PLUS


1ª CARRERA 1-3


2ª CARRERA 4


3ª CARRERA 2


4ª CARRERA 2-3-5-7


5ª CARRERA  1-2-3-5 --2º 1-2-3-5


LA QUINIELA 1x2

1

ALAVÉS - BARCELONA 2

2

GIRONA - MÁLAGA 1x

3

LEVANTE - DEPORTIVO 1x

4

LAS PALMAS - AT. MADRID 2

5

ÉIBAR - ATHLÉTIC 1x2

6

ESPANYOL - LEGANÉS 1

7

GETAFE - SEVILLA x2

8

CULTURAL - AT. OSASUNA 2

9

RAYO VALL. - NUMANCIA 1

10

ALMERÍA - REAL OVIEDO 1x

11

SPÓRTING - LUGO 1

12

R. ZARAGOZA - GRANADA 1x

13

CÁDIZ - ALCORCÓN 1

14

REUS - GIMNÁSTIC 1x

15

REAL MADRID - VALENCIA M-0

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 20
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 4

2ª CARRERA 2-3

3ª CARRERA 1-2-8-9

4ª CARRERA 1-3-5

5ª CARRERA  1-6-9 --2º 1-9

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1 R. CELTA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x
2 GIRONA - AT. MADRID 2
3 SEVILLA - ESPANYOL 1
4 ATHLÉTIC - GETAFE 1
5 DEPORTIVO - REAL MADRID 2
6 LEVANTE - VILLARREAL x2
7 MÁLAGA - ÉIBAR 1
8 ALCORCÓN - SPÓRTING 1x2
9 CÓRDOBA - CÁDIZ 1x
10 NUMANCIA - HUESCA 1x
11 R. VALLADOLID - BARCELONA B 1
12 R. OVIEDO - RAYO VALLECANO 1x
13 GIMNÁSTIC - ALMERÍA 1x
14 GRANADA - ALBACETE 1
15 BARCELONA - R. BETIS M-0



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 15
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-3

2ª CARRERA 3-5-7-9

3ª CARRERA 2-7-9

4ª CARRERA 2-4

5ª CARRERA 6-7  --2º 6-7



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 12-13

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1-4-11

4ª CARRERA 4-7

5ª CARRERA 2-4-5 --2º 2-5

LA QUINIELA 1X2
 


1 CHELSEA - BURNLEY 1
2 CRYSTAL PALACE - HUDDERSFIELD 1x
3 EVERTON - STOKE CITY 1
4 SOUTHAMPTOM - SWANSEA 1x
5 WEST BROMWICH - BOURNEMOUTH 1x
6 BRIGHTON - MANCHESTER CITY 2
7 NEWCASTLE - TOTTENHAM x2
8 MANCHESTER UTD. - WEST HAM 1
9 NANTES - MARSELLA x2
10 BURDEOS - METZ 1
11 CAEN - SAINT ETIENNE 1x2
12 ESTRASBURGO - LILLE x2
13 DIJON - MÓNACO 2
14 GUINGAMP - PSG 2
15 BARCELONA - REAL MADRID 0-1



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 6
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 4

2ª CARRERA 1-4-8-9

3ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 1-3-7

5ª CARRERA 3-6  --2º 3-6

LA QUINIELA 1X2


1 PSG - AMIENS 1
2 LYON - ESTRASBURGO 1
3 METZ - GUINGAMP 1x
4 MONTPELLIER - CAEN 1
5 SAINT ETIENNE - NIZA 1
6 TROYES - RENNES 1x2
7 LILLE - NANTES 1
8 ANGERS - BURDEOS x2
9 BURTON - CARDIFF CITY 1x
10 FULHAM - NORWICH CITY 1
11 QPR - READING 1x
12 WOLVERHAMPTOM - MIDDLESBROUGH 1x
13 ASTON VILLA - HULL CITY 1
14 BOLTON - LEEDS x2
15 MARSELLA - DIJON M-0


CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 3
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-4

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1

4ª CARRERA 2-3-6-9

5ª CARRERA 2-3  --2º 2-3-5



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 30

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-3

3ª CARRERA 1-10

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5

5ª CARRERA  2-3-5 --2º 3-5

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 CSKA MOSCÚ - SKA ENERGIYA 1
2 URAL - UFA 1X
3 RUBIN KAZAN - ARSENAL TULA 1
4 TEREK GROZNY - DINAMO MOSCÚ 1X
5 AMKAR PERM - ROSTOV 1X
6 LOKOMOTIV - ANZHI Q 1
7 TOSNO - ZENIT 2
8 JONKOPINGS - HAMMARBY 1X2
9 ELFSBORG - SIRIUS 1X
10 SUNDSVALL - MALMO 2
11 OSTERSUNDS - HALMSTADS 1
12 GOTEBORG - NORRKOPING 1X
13 AIK SOLNA - KALMAR 1
14 HACKEN - OREBRO 1X
15 SPARTAK MOSCÚ - KRASNODAR 2-1
























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 27
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-3-4

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 2-3-6-7-10

4ª CARRERA 2-4-8

5ª CARRERA  8 --2º 1-10



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 23

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 1-6

3ª CARRERA 1-6

4ª CARRERA 4-6-8-9

5ª CARRERA  1-4-6 --2º 1-4-6
 



 
LA QUINIELA 1X2

 
1 CSKA MOSCÚ - LOKOMOTIV 1
2 ZENIT - RUBIN KAZAN 1
3 KRASNODAR - TOSNO 1
4 UFA - SPARTAK MOSCÚ x2
5 DINAMO MOSCÚ - URAL 1
6 ROSTOV - TEREK GROZNY 1x
7 VITÓRIA - CHAPECOENSE 1x2
8 SANTOS - BAHÍA 1
9 FLAMENGO - CORITIBA 1
10 AT. PARANAENSE - PONTE PRETA 1x
11 FLUMINENSE - CORINTHIANS 2
12 SPORT RECIFE - PALMEIRAS x2
13 AT. GOIANIENSE - BOTAFOGO x2
14 AVAÍ - CRUZEIRO x2
15 AT. MINEIRO - VASCO DE GAMA 2-1



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 20
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-3

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 2-7-10-11

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5-8-9-11

5ª CARRERA  2-5 --2º 2-5




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 16

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA  1-2

2ª CARRERA 3-8

3ª CARRERA 2-3

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4-5-7

5ª CARRERA 1-2 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 TOSNO - UFA 1x2
2 ANZHI - CSKA MOSCÚ 2
3 RUBIN KAZAN - KRASNODAR 1x
4 TEREK GROZNY - AMKAR PERN 1
5 AFC ESKILSTUNA - KALMAR 1x
6 SUNDSVALL - HALMSTADS 1x
7 MALMO - SIRIUS 1
8 OREBRO - GOTEBORG 2
9 OSTERSUNDS - DJURGARDENS 1
10 AIK SOLNA - NORRKOPING 1x
11 SOGNDAL - ROSENBORG 2
12 LILLESTROM - STABAEK 1x
13 MOLDE - STROMSGODSET 1
14 BRANN - SARPSBORG 08 1x
15 SKA ENERGIYA - ZENIT 0-M



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 13
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 1-2-3

3ª CARRERA 1-4-7

4ª CARRERA 4-5-7-9-10

5ª CARRERA 1 --2º 5-7




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 9

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1-3-7

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-5

5ª CARRERA  1-8 --2º 1-8

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 VASCO DE GAMA - FLAMENGO 1x
2 CORINTHIANS - PONTE PRETA 1
3 AT. GOIANIENSE - VITÓRIA 1x
4 CHAPEOCOENSE - AT. PARANAENSE 1x2
5 BOTAFOGO - AT. MINEIRO 1x
6 CRUZEIRO - PALMEIRAS x2
7 BAHIA - FLUMINENSE 1x
8 SANTOS - SAO PAULO 1
9 SIRIUS - AFC ESKILSTUNA 1
10 HAMMARBY - OREBRO 1x
11 HACKEN - MALMO 2
12 NORRKOPING - ELFSBORG 1
13 OSTERSUNDS - JONKOPINGS 1
14 KALMAR - AIK SOLNA 2
15 GREMIO - AVAÍ M-0





























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 6
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4

2ª CARRERA 2

3ª CARRERA 2-4-5-8

4ª CARRERA 1-3-4-5-8-10

5ª CARRERA  3-6 --2º 3-6



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 2

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-7

2ª CARRERA 2

3ª CARRERA 1-3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 1-2

5ª CARRERA  4-9-10 --2º 4-9-10

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 PALMEIRAS - GREMIO 1x
2 AT. GOIANIENSE - SANTOS 2
3 AVAÍ - PONTE PRETA x2
4 FLAMENGO - SAO PAULO 1
5 AT. MINEIRO - CRUZEIRO 1x
6 SPORT RECIFE - AT. PARANAENSE 1
7 CORITIBA - VASCO DE GAMA 1
8 VITÓRIA - BAHIA 1
9 SUNDSVALL - SIRIUS 1x2
10 MALMO - AFC SKILSTUNA 1
11 HALMSTADS - ELFSBORG x2
12 JONKOPINGS - GOTEBORG x2
13 AIK - OSTERSUNDS 1
14 OREBRO - NORRKOPING x2
15 CORINTHIANS - BOTAFOGO M-0




























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 29
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 1-4-5-6-7-10

4ª CARRERA 2-4-7-10

5ª CARRERA  2 --2º 4-9



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 25
 

  QUINTUPLE PLUS

 

1ª CARRERA 2-4

 

2ª CARRERA 1-4-8


3ª CARRERA 2-11


4ª CARRERA 1-3-6-8


5ª CARRERA  1-2 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1

SANTOS - SPORT RECIFE 1

2

VASCO DA GAMA - AT. GOIANIENSE 1

3

BAHIA - FLAMENGO 1x2

4

CRUZEIRO - CORITIBA 1x

5

AT. PARANAENSE - VITÓRIA 1

6

GREMIO - CORINTHIANS 1x

7

PONTE PRETA - PALMEIRAS 1

8

CHAPECOENSE - AT. MINEIRO 1

9

CEARÁ - OESTE 1x

10

GOIÁS - VILA NOVA x2

11

BRASIL DE PELOTAS - INTERNACIONAL x2

12

LONDRINA - JUVENTUDE x2

13

GUARANI - NÁUTICO 1

14

CRICIUMA - PARANÁ 1

15

SAO PAULO - FLUMINENSE 1-1



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 21

QUINTUPLE PLUS


1ª CARRERA 2-5-8


2ª CARRERA 1-3


3ª CARRERA 1-3


4ª CARRERA 1-4-6-8


5ª CARRERA  1--2º 3-4


CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 18


QUINTUPLE PLUS


1ª CARRERA 1-9

2ª CARRERA 1-2-9

3ª CARRERA 3-5-10

4ª CARRERA 1-6-7-10

5ª CARRERA  2-7 --2º 2-7

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 AT. GOIANIENSE - AT. PARANAENSE 1x
2 VASCO DA GAMA - AVAÍ 1
3 SANTOS - PONTE PRETA 1
4 CORITIBA - CORINTHIANS x2
5 SAO PAULO - AT. MINEIRO 1
6 BAHIA - PALMEIRAS 1
7 CHAPECOENSE - BOTAFOGO 1
8 SPORT RECIFE - VITÓRIA 1
9 SANTA CRUZ - INTERNACIONAL 1x2
10 BOA - NÁUTICO 1
11 PAYSANDU - JUVENTUDE 1x
12 CRB - LONDRINA 1x
13 BRASIL DE PELOTAS - VILA NOVA x2
14 OESTE - AMÉRICA MINEIRO 1x
15 FLUMINENSE - FLAMENGO 2-1



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 16
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-3

2ª CARRERA 1-6

3ª CARRERA 1-2-4

4ª CARRERA 2-4-6-11

5ª CARRERA  2-3 --2º 2-3



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 11

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-5

2ª CARRERA 3

3ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5

5ª CARRERA  1-2-9 --2º 2-9

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 R. MALLORCA - GETAFE x2
2 ALMERÍA - REUS 1
3 R. VALLADOLID - CÁDIZ 1
4 ELCHE - REAL OVIEDO x2
5 CÓRDOBA - GIRONA 1
6 R. ZARAGOZA - TENERIFE 1x2
7 GIMNÁSTIC - UCAM MURCIA 1x
8 ALCORCÓN - LUGO 1
9 LEVANTE - HUESCA 1x
10 NUMANCIA - MIRANDÉS 1
11 POLONIA - RUMANÍA 1
12 REP. IRLANDA - AUSTRIA 1
13 ISLANDIA - CROACIA x2
14 SERBIA - GALES 1x
15 MACEDONIA - ESPAÑA 0-M
























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 7
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-5-8

2ª CARRERA 2

3ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

4ª CARRERA 2-3-5-10

5ª CARRERA  1 --2º 4-5



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 4

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 4

2ª CARRERA 2-5

3ª CARRERA 1-2-8

4ª CARRERA 5-7-10-11

5ª CARRERA 5-10-11 --2º 10-11
 


LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 HUESCA - NUMANCIA 1
2 UCAM MURCIA - ALCORCÓN 1x
3 TENERIFE - GIMNÁSTIC 1
4 GIRONA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x
5 RAYO VALL. - CÓRDOBA 1x
6 REAL OVIEDO - SEVILLA AT. 1
7 CÁDIZ - ELCHE 1
8 REUS - R. VALLADOLID x2
9 GETAFE - ALMERÍA 1
10 MIRANDÉS - R. MALLORCA x2
11 PORTUGAL-CHIPRE 1
12 HOLANDA - COSTA DE MARFIL 1x
13 REP. IRLANDA - URUGUAY 1x2
14 MONTENEGRO - IRÁN 1
15 JUVENTUS - REAL MADRID 1-2

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 2
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 2-3-4

3ª CARRERA 1-3

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4

5ª CARRERA  1-4 --2º 1-4



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 28

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 4-7

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5-6

5ª CARRERA 2-8-10-13 --2º 2-8-10-13

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 HUESCA - LUGO 1
2 SEVILLA AT. - CÁDIZ x2
3 ALMERÍA - MIRANDÉS 1
4 ALCORCÓN - TENERIFE 1x
5 R. ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALLECANO 1x
6 ELCHE - REUS 1x
7 R. MALLORCA - NUMANCIA 1
8 GIMNÁSTIC - GIRONA x2
9 CÓRDOBA - REAL OVIEDO 1x2
10 CAGLIARI - AC MILAN 2
11 CROTONE - LAZIO x2
12 INTER - UDINESE 1
13 ROMA - GÉNOVA 1
14 SAMPDORIA - NÁPOLES 2
15 R. VALLADOLID - GETAFE 1-1

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 25
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 2-3

3ª CARRERA 7-8-9

4ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

5ª CARRERA  1-6 --2º 1-6


QUINTUPLE PLUS


1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 1-3-5

3ª CARRERA 1-2-5

4ª CARRERA 1-3-4-6-7

5ª CARRERA 5-12 --2º 5-12


LA QUINIELA 1x2


1

LEGANÉS - ALAVÉS 1x

2

AT. MADRID - ATHLÉTIC 1

3

SPÓRTING - R. BETIS 1

4

DEPORTIVO - LAS PALMAS 1

5

VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1x2

6

SEVILLA - AT. OSASUNA 1

7

MÁLAGA - REAL MADRID 2

8

REAL CELTA - REAL SOCIEDAD x2

9

R. MALLORCA - ALMERÍA 1x

10

GIRONA - ALCORCÓN 1

11

UCAM MURCIA - HUESCA x2

12

CÁDIZ - CÓRDOBA 1

13

REAL OVIEDO - R. ZARAGOZA 1x

14

NUMANCIA - LUGO 1x

15

BARCELONA - ÉIBAR M-0


























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 18
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-3

2ª CARRERA 2-6

3ª CARRERA 4-6

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-5

5ª CARRERA 5-6  --2º 5-6



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 14

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-4

2ª CARRERA 1-2-5

3ª CARRERA 1-2-5-7

4ª CARRERA 1-11

5ª CARRERA 1-3 --2º 1-3
 


LA QUINIELA 1X2

1 ESPANYOL - VALENCIA 1x
2 AT. OSASUNA - GRANADA 1x
3 ALAVÉS - REAL CELTA 1
4 ATHLÉTIC - LEGANÉS 1
5 R. BETIS - AT. MADRID 2
6 ÉIBAR - SPÓRTING 1
7 VILLARREAL - DEPORTIVO 1
8 REAL MADRID - SEVILLA 1
9 REAL SOCIEDAD - MÁLAGA 1
10 HUESCA - TENERIFE 1x
11 LEVANTE - GIRONA 1x2
12 CÓRDOBA - REUS 1x
13 ALCORCÓN - RAYO VALLECANO x2 
14 GIMNÁSTIC - REAL OVIEDO 1x
15 LAS PALMAS - BARCELONA 0-M

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 11
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 4

3ª CARRERA 1-5

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-5-7-9-11-12

5ª CARRERA  1-2-4 --2º 1-2-4



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 7

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3-5

2ª CARRERA 2-10-11-12

3ª CARRERA 1

4ª CARRERA 2-5-11

5ª CARRERA 1-6 --2º 1-6-8
 


LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 AT. MADRID - ÉIBAR 1
2 BARCELONA - VILLARREAL 1
3 GRANADA - REAL MADRID 2
4 ALAVÉS - ATHLÉTIC x2
5 VALENCIA - AT. OSASUNA 1
6 DEPORTIVO - ESPANYOL 1x
7 MÁLAGA - REAL CELTA 1
8 R. MALLORCA - ELCHE 1x
9 NUMANCIA - UCAM MURCIA 1x
10 RAYO VALLECANO - LEVANTE 1x
11 GIRONA - HUESCA 1
12 TENERIFE - LUGO 1
13 ALMERÍA - R. VALLADOLID 1x
14 REUS - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2
15 LEGANÉS - R. BETIS 1-1

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 4
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 3-4-5

3ª CARRERA 3-5-6-7

4ª CARRERA 2-3

5ª CARRERA 2-3  --2º 2-3-4



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 30

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-3-4-5-8-9

3ª CARRERA 3

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-11

5ª CARRERA  1-2 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 REAL MADRID - VALENCIA 1 
2 LAS PALMAS - AT. MADRID X2
3 ESPANYOL - BARCELONA 2
4 AT. OSASUNA - DEPORTIVO 1X2
5 REAL BETIS - ALAVÉS 1
6 ÉIBAR - LEGANÉS 1
7 REAL CELTA - ATHLÉTIC X2
8 UCAM MURCIA - TENERIFE X2
9 R. VALLADOLID - NUMANCIA 1
10 LEVANTE - REAL OVIEDO 1
11 R. ZARAGOZA - GETAFE 1X
12 ALCORCÓN - CÁDIZ X2
13 LUGO - GIRONA X2
14 CÓRDOBA - MIRANDÉS 1
15 MÁLAGA - SEVILLA 1-2


























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 26

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 SPÓRTING - ESPANYOL 1x
2 GRANADA - MÁLAGA 1x2
3 AT. MADRID - VILLARREAL 1
4 BARCELONA - AT. OSASUNA 1
5 VALENCIA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x
6 LEGANÉS - LAS PALMAS 1x
7 ALAVÉS - ÉIBAR x2
8 SEVILLA - REAL CELTA 1
9 ATHLÉTIC - REAL BETIS 1
10 CHELSEA - SOUTHAMPTON 1
11 ARSENAL - LEICESTER 1
12 MIDDLESBROUGH - SUNDERLAND 1x
13 CRYSTAL PALACE - TOTTENHAM 2
14 MANCHESTER CITY - MANCHESTER UTD. 1x
15 DEPORTIVO - REAL MADRID 0-M




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 23

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-11

2ª CARRERA 2-5

3ª CARRERA 4-11-12

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-5

5ª CARRERA 7-8  --2º 7-8

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 VILLARREAL - LEGANÉS 1
2 AT. OSASUNA - SPÓRTING 1x
3 ESPANYOL - AT. MADRID 2
4 REAL SOCIEDAD - DEPORTIVO 1
5 REAL CELTA - R. BETIS 1
6 LAS PALMAS - ALAVÉS 1
7 REAL MADRID - BARCELONA 1x2
8 R. VALLADOLID - ELCHE 1
9 CÁDIZ - LEVANTE 1x
10 RAYO VALLECANO - LUGO 1x
11 GIRONA - UCAM MURCIA 1
12 NUMANCIA - TENERIFE x2
13 R. MALLORCA - CÓRDOBA 1x
14 MIRANDÉS - R. ZARAGOZA x2
15 ÉIBAR - ATHLÉTIC 1-2

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 16

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 2-3-4-9

3ª CARRERA 3-8

4ª CARRERA 1-2-8

5ª CARRERA 4-8-13 --2º 8-13

LA QUINIELA 1x2
 



 
1 SPÓRTING - REAL MADRID 2
2 AT. MADRID - AT. OSASUNA 1
3 BARCELONA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1
4 LEGANÉS - ESPANYOL 1
5 VALENCIA - SEVILLA 1x2
6 R. BETIS - ÉIBAR x2
7 GRANADA - REAL CELTA 2
8 TENERIFE - GIRONA 1x
9 HUESCA - CÁDIZ 1x
10 ALCORCÓN - GETAFE x2
11 CÓRDOBA - ALMERÍA 1
12 LUGO - REAL OVIEDO 1x
13 UCAM MURCIA - RAYO VALL. 1x
14 R. ZARAGOZA - R. MALLORCA 1
15 ALAVÉS - VILLARREAL 2-2
 
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3

2ª CARRERA 1-4

3ª CARRERA 1-2-6-8-10-13

4ª CARRERA 5-8

5ª CARRERA 1-5-16 --2º 5-16

LA QUINIELA 1x2
 



 
1 REAL MADRID - AT. MADRID 1
2 SEVILLA - DEPORTIVO 1
3 MÁLAGA - BARCELONA 2
4 GRANADA - VALENCIA x2
5 REAL CELTA - ÉIBAR 1x
6 AT. OSASUNA - LEGANÉS 1x
7 LAS PALMAS - R. BETIS 1
8 R. MALLORCA - GIMNÁSTIC 1
9 CÁDIZ - LUGO 1x
10 GETAFE - LEVANTE 1x2
11 RAYO VALL. - TENERIFE 1x
12 R. VALLADOLID - CÓRDOBA 1
13 REAL OVIEDO - UCAM MURCIA 1 
14 ALMERÍA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x
15 REAL SOCIEDAD - SPÓRTING 2-0

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 5
 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 ATHLÉTIC - ESPANYOL 1
2 AT. MADRID - REAL SOCIEDAD 1
3 R. BETIS - VILLARREAL x2
4 ALAVÉS - AT. OSASUNA 1
5 DEPORTIVO - GRANADA 1x
6 SPÓRTING - MÁLAGA 1x
7 LEGANÉS - REAL MADRID 2
8 ÉIBAR - LAS PALMAS 1
9 VALENCIA - REAL CELTA 1x
10 DORTMUND - HAMBURGO 1
11 WERDER BREMEN - SCHALKE 1x2
12 HOFFENHEIM - BAYERN 2
13 MAINZ - LEIPZIG x2
14 MÖNCHENGLADBACH - HERTHA 1x
15 BARCELONA - SEVILLA M-0




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 2

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 1-5-6

3ª CARRERA 2-8

4ª CARRERA 1-4-5-9-10

5ª CARRERA  1 --2º 2-5-8

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 AT. OSASUNA - ATHLÉTIC 2
2 REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANÉS 1
3 MÁLAGA - AT. MADRID 2
4 SEVILLA - SPÓRTING 1
5 REAL MADRID - ALAVÉS 1
6 VALENCIA - DEPORTIVO 1x
7 GRANADA - BARCELONA 2
8 HUESCA - GETAFE 1x
9 UCAM MURCIA - CÁDIZ x2
10 GIRONA - RAYO VALLECANO 1
11 LUGO - REUS 1x
12 CÓRDOBA - ELCHE 1x2
13 TENERIFE - REAL OVIEDO 1x
14 R. ZARAGOZA - R. VALLADOLID 1x
15 REAL CELTA - LAS PALMAS 2-1




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 26

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 1-6-7

3ª CARRERA 2-3-5-14

4ª CARRERA 1-4-8-12

5ª CARRERA 1-3  --2º 1-3

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 R. VALLADOLID - GIMNÁSTIC 1
2 ALMERÍA - ALCORCÓN 1
3 NUMANCIA - RAYO VALL. 1x2
4 R. MALLORCA - LEVANTE x2
5 REAL OVIEDO - GIRONA x2
6 GETAFE - LUGO 1
7 CÁDIZ - TENERIFE 1
8 MIRANDÉS - HUESCA x2
9 REUS - UCAM MURCIA 1x
10 SEVILLA AT. - CÓRDOBA 1x
11 ELCHE - R. ZARAGOZA 1
12 INGLATERRA - LITUANIA 1
13 ESCOCIA - ESLOVENIA x2
14 IRLANDA NORTE - NORUEGA 1
15 RUMANÍA - DINAMARCA 2-2




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 19

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4-5

2ª CARRERA 5-9

3ª CARRERA 7

4ª CARRERA 2-3-6-10

5ª CARRERA  4-6-8 --2º 4-6

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 ALAVÉS - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x2
2 R. BETIS - AT. OSASUNA 1
3 LEGANÉS - MÁLAGA 1x
4 AT. MADRID - SEVILLA 1
5 DEPORTIVO - REAL CELTA 1x
6 SPÓRTING - GRANADA 1x
7 BARCELONA - VALENCIA 1
8 CÓRDOBA - NUMANCIA 1x
9 HUESCA - R. MALLORCA 1
10 LUGO - MIRANDÉS 1
11 UCAM MURCIA - GETAFE x2
12 TENERIFE - REUS 1
13 GIRONA - CÁDIZ 1
14 RAYO VALL. - REAL OVIEDO x2
15 ATHLÉTIC - REAL MADRID 1-2




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 12

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-9

2ª CARRERA 7

3ª CARRERA 2-5-6-10

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-8

5ª CARRERA  1-2 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 SEVILLA - LEGANÉS 1
2 MÁLAGA - ALAVÉS 1x
3 GRANADA - AT. MADRID 2
4 REAL SOCIEDAD - ATHLÉTIC 1x
5 DEPORTIVO - BARCELONA 2
6 REAL CELTA - VILLARREAL 1x
7 REAL MADRID - REAL BETIS 1
8 R. MALLORCA - LUGO 1x
9 R. VALLADOLID - LEVANTE x2
10 NUMANCIA - REAL OVIEDO x2
11 CÓRDOBA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2
12 ALMERÍA - HUESCA 1
13 REUS - GIRONA 2
14 CÁDIZ - RAYO VALLECANO 1
15 AT. OSASUNA - ÉIBAR 0-M




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 5

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3-5

2ª CARRERA 3-4

3ª CARRERA 1-7-10

4ª CARRERA 1-2

5ª CARRERA  1-5-7 --2º 1-7

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 ÉIBAR - REAL MADRID 2
2 VILLARREAL - ESPANYOL 1
3 BARCELONA - REAL CELTA 1
4 SPÓRTING - DEPORTIVO 1x
5 AT. MADRID - VALENCIA 1
6 LAS PALMAS - AT. OSASUNA 1
7 ATHLÉTIC - MÁLAGA 1
8 GIRONA - GETAFE 1x
9 RAYO VALLECANO - REUS 1x
10 REAL OVIEDO - CÁDIZ 1x2
11 UCAM MURCIA - R. MALLORCA 1x
12 HUESCA - R. VALLADOLID 1x
13 GIMNÁSTIC - CÓRDOBA 1
14 R. ZARAGOZA - NUMANCIA 1x
15 ALAVÉS - SEVILLA 1-2


























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 1

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 REAL SOCIEDAD - ÉIBAR 1x
2 MÁLAGA - R. BETIS 1x
3 VALENCIA - LEGANÉS 1
4 BARCELONA - SPÓRTING 1
5 AT. OSASUNA - VILLARREAL 2
6 REAL CELTA - ESPANYOL 1x
7 GRANADA - ALAVÉS 1x2
8 REAL MADRID - LAS PALMAS 1
9 SEVILLA - ATHLÉTIC 1x
10 BURDEOS - LORIENT 1
11 AVRANCHES - ESTRASBURGO x2
12 NIORT - PSG 2
13 OL. MARSELLA - MONACO x2
14 BERGERAC - LILLE 2
15 DEPORTIVO - AT. MADRID 0-M




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 26

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 4-5

2ª CARRERA 4

3ª CARRERA 2-7-10

4ª CARRERA 1-2-6-7

5ª CARRERA  1-2-3 --2º 1-3

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 R. BETIS - SEVILLA x2
2 LEGANÉS - DEPORTIVO 1x2
3 ÉIBAR - MÁLAGA 1
4 ESPANYOL - AT. OSASUNA 1
5 SPÓRTING - REAL CELTA x2
6 ATHLÉTIC - GRANADA 1
7 VILLARREAL - REAL MADRID 2
8 ELCHE - HUESCA 1x
9 R. MALLORCA - TENERIFE 1x
10 MIRANDÉS - GIRONA x2
11 GETAFE - RAYO VALLECANO 1
12 NUMANCIA - CÁDIZ 1x
13 R. VALLADOLID - LUGO 1
14 R. ZARAGOZA - GIMNÁSTIC 1
15 AT. MADRID - BARCELONA 1-1




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 22

 

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 MANCHESTER CITY - MONACO 1
2 OPORTO - JUVENTUS x2
3 SEVILLA - LEICESTER 1
4 SAINT ETIENNE - MANCHESTER UTD. x2
5 AJAX - LEGIA VARSOVIA 1
6 APOEL NICOSIA - ATHLÉTIC 1x2
7 ROMA - VILLARREAL 1x
8 SCHALKE 04 - PAOK 1
9 ZENIT - ANDERLECHT 1x
10 COPENHAGUE - LUDOGORETS 1
11 FIORENTINA - MÖNCHENGLADBACH 1x
12 OL. LYON - AZ ALKMAAR 1
13 SHAKHTAR - REAL CELTA 1x
14 TOTTENHAM - GANTE 1
15 LEVERKUSEN - AT. MADRID 0-2


























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 19

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-4-6

2ª CARRERA 6-9

3ª CARRERA 1

4ª CARRERA 1-2-5-7

5ª CARRERA  1-4 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 REAL MADRID - ESPANYOL  1
2 DEPORTIVO - ALAVÉS 1x2
3 SEVILLA - ÉIBAR 1
4 REAL SOCIEDAD - VILLARREAL 1x
5 VALENCIA - ATHLÉTIC x2
6 REAL CELTA - AT. OSASUNA 1
7 BARCELONA - LEGANÉS 1
8 UCAM MURCIA - R. VALLADOLID 1x2
9 GIMNÁSTIC - NUMANCIA x2
10 LEVANTE - CÓRDOBA 1
11 TENERIFE - ALMERÍA 1
12 GIRONA - R. MALLORCA 1
13 CÁDIZ - REUS 1
14 REAL OVIEDO - GETAFE 1x2
15 MÁLAGA - LAS PALMAS 2-1




CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 15

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 10-13

2ª CARRERA 4-6

3ª CARRERA 4-5-6-8-11-13

4ª CARRERA 3

5ª CARRERA 5-6-8-16 --2º 12
 


CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 15
 

LA QUINIELA 1x2


 

1 BENFICA - DORTMUND x2
2 REAL MADRID - NÁPOLES 1
3 BAYERN - ARSENAL 1
4 AZ ALKMAAR - OL. LYON 2
5 R. CELTA - SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1x
6 GANTE - TOTTENHAM 2
7 LUDOGORETS - COPENHAGUE 1x
8 MÖNCHENGLADBACH - FIORENTINA 1
9 ANDERLECHT - ZENIT 1x2
10 ATHLÉTIC - APOEL NICOSIA 1
11 LEGIA VARSOVIA - AJAX x2
12 MANCHESTER UTD. - SAINT ETIENNE 1
13 PAOK - SCHALKE 04 x2
14 VILLARREAL - ROMA 1x
15 PSG - BARCELONA 1-2

























CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 12
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 1-3-6

3ª CARRERA 2-3-11-12

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-11

5ª CARRERA  1 --2º 3-4
 


LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 ALAVÉS - BARCELONA 2
2 ATHLÉTIC - DEPORTIVO 1
3 AT. OSASUNA - REAL MADRID 2
4 VILLARREAL - MÁLAGA 1
5 LEGANÉS - SPÓRTING 1x
6 LAS PALMAS - SEVILLA x2
7 AT. MADRID - REAL CELTA 1
8 R. ZARAGOZA - LEVANTE 1x2
9 GETAFE - CÁDIZ 1
10 CÓRDOBA - HUESCA 1x
11 R. VALLADOLID - TENERIFE 1x
12 ELCHE - UCAM MURCIA 1
13 MIRANDÉS - REAL OVIEDO x2
14 R. MALLORCA - RAYO VALLECANO 1x
15 ÉIBAR - GRANADA M-0



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 8
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 3-4

2ª CARRERA 7

3ª CARRERA 3-6-9

4ª CARRERA 2-3-4-5

5ª CARRERA  5-6-7 --2º 6-7



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 5

 

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2

2ª CARRERA 4-6-7-9

3ª CARRERA 3-5-9-12

4ª CARRERA 1-2-6

5ª CARRERA  3-5 --2º 3-5  

LA QUINIELA 1X2

1 BARCELONA - ATHLÉTIC 1
2 GRANADA - LAS PALMAS 1x2
3 VALENCIA - ÉIBAR 1
4 SEVILLA - VILLARREAL 1
5 AT. MADRID - LEGANÉS 1
6 REAL SOCIEDAD - AT. OSASUNA 1
7 LUGO - CÓRDOBA 1x
8 TENERIFE - ELCHE 1x
9 CÁDIZ - MIRANDÉS 1
10 HUESCA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2
11 R. OVIEDO - R. MALLORCA 1
12 RAYO VALLECANO - ALMERÍA 1
13 REUS -GETAFE 1x2
14 GIRONA - R. VALLADOLID 1x
15 REAL CELTA - REAL MADRID 0-M


 CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 1

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-14

2ª CARRERA 2-6-8-12

3ª CARRERA 4

4ª CARRERA 1-2-4-6-7-10

5ª CARRERA 1-8 --2º 1-8



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 29

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 1-3

4ª CARRERA 2-3-6-7

5ª CARRERA  1-2-3 --2º 1-2-3

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1 ALAVÉS - AT. MADRID 2
2 ÉIBAR - DEPORTIVO 1x
3 LEGANÉS - REAL CELTA x2
4 ESPANYOL - SEVILLA x2
5 ATHLÉTIC - SPÓRTING 1
6 R. MADRID - R. SOCIEDAD 1
7 ALCORCÓN - LEVANTE 2
8 GIMNÁSTIC - HUESCA 1x
9 R. VALLADOLID - RAYO VALLECANO 1
10 NUMANCIA - GETAFE x2
11 CÓRDOBA - UCAM MURCIA 1
12 ALMERÍA - REAL OVIEDO x2
13 R. MALLORCA - CÁDIZ 1x2
14 R. ZARAGOZA - LUGO 1
15 R. BETIS - BARCELONA M-0



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 25
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4-6-13

2ª CARRERA 8-12

3ª CARRERA 3

4ª CARRERA 3-6-9

5ª CARRERA  1-2 --2º 1-2-5



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 22

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-4

2ª CARRERA 6

3ª CARRERA 2-3-5-6-7

4ª CARRERA 1-3-9

5ª CARRERA 1 --2º 4-6
 


LA QUINIELA 1x2

 
1 REAL MADRID - MÁLAGA 1
2 ALAVÉS - LEGANÉS 1
3 VILLARREAL - VALENCIA 1x
4 AT. OSASUNA - SEVILLA 2
5 REAL BETIS - SPÓRTING 1
6 ÉIBAR - BARCELONA 2
7 R. OVIEDO - R. VALLADOLID 1x2
8 LUGO - GIMNÁSTIC 1
9 TENERIFE - CÓRDOBA 1x
10 RAYO VALLECANO - ELCHE 1x
11 UCAM MURCIA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2
12 LEVANTE - NUMANCIA 1
13 REUS - R. MALLORCA 1x2
14 CÁDIZ - ALMERÍA 1
15 ATHLÉTIC - AT. MADRID 2-2



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 18
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 2-4-5-7-12-13

2ª CARRERA 6

3ª CARRERA 2-7-14-15

4ª CARRERA 1

5ª CARRERA  7-13 --2º 4-7-13



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 15

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2-3-5

2ª CARRERA 1

3ª CARRERA 1-2

4ª CARRERA 1-3-5-9

5ª CARRERA  5-7 --2º 1-5
 


LA QUINIELA 1x2

 
1 BARCELONA - LAS PALMAS 1
2 AT. MADRID - REAL BETIS 1
3 REAL CELTA - ALAVÉS 1
4 VALENCIA - ESPANYOL 1x
5 DEPORTIVO - VILLARREAL x2
6 GRANADA - AT. OSASUNA 1
7 MIRANDÉS - NUMANCIA 1x2
8 REAL OVIEDO - ELCHE 1
9 UCAM MURCIA - GIMNÁSTIC 1x2
10 TENERIFE - R. ZARAGOZA 1x
11 GETAFE - R. MALLORCA 1
12 REUS - ALMERÍA 1
13 HUESCA - LEVANTE 1x2
14 GIRONA - CÓRDOBA 1
15 SEVILLA - REAL MADRID 1-M



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 11
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 9-13

2ª CARRERA 2-10

3ª CARRERA 3-4-6-10

4ª CARRERA 6-9-10

5ª CARRERA  11-13 --2º 11-13



CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 8

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-9

2ª CARRERA 1-4

3ª CARRERA 1-4-12

4ª CARRERA  1-2-3-4-5-7-8-10

5ª CARRERA 6 --2º 1


LA QUINIELA 1x2

 

1 ÉIBAR - AT. MADRID 2
2 REAL CELTA - MÁLAGA 1
3 REAL SOCIEDAD - SEVILLA 1x2
4 ATHLÉTIC - ALAVÉS 1
5 REAL BETIS - LEGANÉS 1
6 LAS PALMAS - SPÓRTING 1
7 AT. OSASUNA - VALENCIA 2
8 LEVANTE - LUGO 1
9 CÓRDOBA - RAYO VALL. 1x
10 ALCORCÓN - UCAM MURCIA 1
11 GIMNÁSTIC - TENERIFE 1x2
12 ELCHE - CÁDIZ 1x
13 R. ZARAGOZA - GIRONA 1x2
14 SEVILLA AT. - REAL OVIEDO 1x
15 VILLARREAL - BARCELONA 0-2


CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 1
 

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4

2ª CARRERA 1-2

3ª CARRERA 1-2-5-7

4ª CARRERA 2-3-4-7-8-10

5ª CARRERA  3 --2º 2

 

 
   
 
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=